loginfail
Inicio

Listado de Cinturones Negros de Judo:



Nombre
 Cinturón
 Titulaciones  
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ PARDO
8º DAN
-Profesor Numerario
-Maestro Entrenador Nacional
-Arbitro Nacional
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ OLIVARES
7º DAN
-Maestro Entrenador Nacional
-Arbitro Nacional
DAVID CABELLO GONZÁLEZ
6º DAN
-Maestro Entrenador Nacional
-Juez Arbitro
JOAQUÍN HERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ
6º DAN
-Maestro Entrenador Nacional
-Arbitro Continental
ENRIC MARTORELL SABATER
6º DAN
-Maestro Entrenador Nacional. 
ANTONIO VEGA CAMÚÑEZ
6º DAN
-Entrenador Regional
-Juez Arbitro
JOSÉ MIGUEL GARCÍA MADUEÑO
5º DAN
-Maestro Entrenador Nacional 
ANTONIO GÉS QUIRÓS
4º DAN
 -Monitor
PERE PÉREZ ALCÁCER
4º DAN
-Maestro Entrenador Nacional
FRANCISCO CASTILLEJO MURILLO
4º DAN
 
MANUEL MÚÑOZ CHAVES
3º DAN
-Entrenedor Regional
-Arbitro Nacional
JAIME LÓPEZ YÁÑEZ
3º DAN
 
DAVID LEZCANO MARQUINA
3º DAN
 
VÍCTOR BERNAL NÚNEZ
3º DAN
 
NÉSTOR FRAILE CASTILLEJO
3º DAN
 -Maestro Entrenador Nacional
DAVID ROMERO GONZÁLEZ
3º DAN
 
JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ PASAMONTES
3º DAN
 
JAVIER LÓPEZ ROSA
2º DAN
- Monitor 
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ MÁRQUEZ
2º DAN
- Monitor 
ALBERTO REDONDO PATÓN
2º DAN
 
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
2º DAN
 
ÁNGEL MALO VERDE
2º DAN
 -Monitor
ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ CIVANTOS
2º DAN
 
JOSÉ MANUEL NÚÑEZ FRUTOS
2º DAN
 
FRANCISCO JAVIER VEGA CAMÚÑEZ
2º DAN
 
JAVIER GÓMEZ GARCÍA
2º DAN
 
JOSÉ MONTANER GONZÁLEZ
2º DAN
-Monitor
SALVADOR FERNÁNDEZ PARDO
2º DAN
-Monitor
-Arbitro Regional
JUÁN JOSÉ FERRER PEÑALVER
2º DAN
 
ADRIÁN VAZ VILLAR
2º DAN
 
SERGIO MALO ORTEGA
2º DAN
 
Carmen Ferreres Tost
2º DAN
 
JÚLIA PÉREZ IGLESIAS
2º DAN
 - Juez Cronometrador
IMMA RAMÍREZ FREIXAS
1º DAN
 
TANIA VELASCO BLANCO
1º DAN
 
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ
1º DAN
-Monitor
JOSÉ ESPAÑA LABAO
1º DAN
 
CARLOS PÉREZ LÁZARO
1º DAN
 
CLAUDIO GRANDIO ARROYO
1º DAN
-Monitor 
ANTONIO REPETTO CORTÉS
1º DAN
 
DAVID CASATEJADA MILLÁN
1º DAN
 
Mª ROSA LLABRÉS SOLÉ
1º DAN
 
RAFAEL LÓPEZ CAÑETE
1º DAN
 
LUÍS GONZÁLEZ VILLALBA
1º DAN
 
FRANCISCO BOZA CORDERO
1º DAN
 
JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ MOYA
1º DAN
 
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ CHIMINO
1º DAN
 
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO
1º DAN
 
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ COLOCHO
1º DAN
 
ELÍSABETH CABELLO GONZÁLEZ
1º DAN
 
JAVIER MORATA GALLEGO
1º DAN
 
RAÚL PEÑA PARDO
1º DAN
 
MATÍAS CARNERO SOJO
1º DAN
 
ROSA MARÍA ROMÁN ALONSO
1º DAN
 
XAVIER GASULL BASOLS
1º DAN
 
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MÉNDEZ CASELAS
1º DAN
 
JOSÉ MARÍA PÉREZ SALAS
1º DAN
 
RAFAEL ÁNGEL MORENO RAMÍREZ
1º DAN
 
FRANCISCO GABRIEL HERNÁNDEZ CANALES
1º DAN
-Monitor
JOSÉ SERRAL LÓPEZ
1º DAN
 
JUAN VILLANUEVA SANJOSÉ
1º DAN
 
DANIEL PAVÓN PALAU
1º DAN
-Entrenador Regional
JOSÉ LUÍS GUTIÉRREZ HONRRUBIA.
1º DAN
 
JOAQUÍN DE HARO RODRÍGUEZ
1º DAN
 
JORGE GUTIÉRREZ HONRRUBIA
1º DAN
 
MARIO SANABRIA VÍLCHEZ
1º DAN
 
RAFAEL CASTILLO SERRANO
1º DAN
 
RUBÉN CASTÁN LIMONES
1º DAN
 
LUÍS ARANDA MOLERO
1º DAN
 
FRANCISCO ARENAL BLÁZQUEZ
1º DAN
 -Monitor
ALBERTO CISNEROS ALCALDE
1º DAN
 -Monitor
FRANCISCO LARA CABALLERO
1º DAN
 
MANUEL LUGARDO
1º DAN
 
ÓSCAR FERRER PÉREZ
1º DAN
 
XAVIER ROMEO LÓPEZ
1º DAN
 
MARC BAQUÉS RODRÍGUEZ
1º DAN
 
ÓSCAR CORRALES CÁCERES
1º DAN
 
JESÚS TRIPIANA MONTORO
1º DAN
 
NOÉ VENTAJA LÓPEZ
1º DAN
 
JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ FRANQUET
1º DAN
 
RAFAEL JUAN CHANEZ LUCENILLA
1º DAN
 
VALENTIN ARENY FRANCO
1º DAN
 
SILVESTRE BISQUERRA CASTELL
1º DAN
 
IVAN SOLER CALERO
1º DAN
 
FRANCISCO DE TENA GARCÍA
1º DAN
 
FREDY GALLEGOS CRUZ
1º DAN
 
JUAN PAZ GÓMEZ
1º DAN
 
FLORIN PETERSMANN
1º DAN
 
HÉCTOR GUILLÉN HORTA
1º DAN
 
DANIEL GUILLÉN HORTA
1º DAN
 
IVÁN SERRANO GONZÁLEZ
1º DAN
 
XENIA SARABIA GIMÉNEZ
1º DAN
 
GERARDO GUILLÉN FERNÁNDEZ
1º DAN
 
MARCOS HEREDIA PIMIENTA
1º DAN
 
DAVID MALO ORTEGA
1º DAN
 
DAVID MONRAS ÁLVAREZ
1º DAN
 
JORDI AMBLAS ARNEDO
1º DAN
 
HELENA ALCAZAR DURÁN
1º DAN
 

 
Gimnasio Judo-Tao - C/Ave María nº 7-9 - 08950 Esplugues de Ll.     Tel: 93 372 16 02     e-mail: judotao@judotao.com     ©2007